Mapy Gołębników



Lista Gołębników
LpNr
sekcji
Nazwa
sekcji
GołębnikSzerokośćDługość
1 1Tomaszów Maz.102 ADAMCZYK JACEK51°32'42.99" 19°59'57.99"
2 1Tomaszów Maz.103 ANDRYSZCZAK MIECZYSŁAW51°32'46.99" 20°01'12.99"
3 1Tomaszów Maz.104 BUGAJSKI RYSZARD51°28'36.99" 19°59'34.99"
4 1Tomaszów Maz.105 ANDRYŚKIEWICZ KRZYSZTO51°25'58.99" 20°00'20.00"
5 1Tomaszów Maz.106 BIEGANOWSKI KAMIL51°25'29.99" 20°02'50.99"
6 1Tomaszów Maz.107 BĄK TOMASZ51°31'29.99" 20°00'46.00"
7 1Tomaszów Maz.108 DAROCH I LUCHOWSKI51°31'50.99" 20°01'40.99"
8 1Tomaszów Maz.109 FIJAŁKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF51°31'28.99" 19°59'43.99"
9 1Tomaszów Maz.110 GAJAK ZBIGNIEW51°32'28.99" 19°58'18.99"
10 1Tomaszów Maz.113 GŁOWA JANUSZ51°30'59.99" 20°01'05.99"
11 1Tomaszów Maz.115 GONCIARZ KAZIMIERZ51°31'51.99" 19°59'49.99"
12 1Tomaszów Maz.116 GOŻDZIK JERZY51°32'01.99" 19°59'38.99"
13 1Tomaszów Maz.117 GONCIARZ JERZY51°30'39.99" 20°01'59.99"
14 1Tomaszów Maz.118 JNDRYCHOWSKI ZBIGNIEW51°24'15.00" 20°05'38.99"
15 1Tomaszów Maz.119 KOŁODZIEJSKI ZBIGNIEW51°24'15.00" 20°05'29.99"
16 1Tomaszów Maz.120 ZIELIŃSKI MIROSŁAW51°33'30.99" 19°59'23.99"
17 1Tomaszów Maz.121 KACZMAREK JAN51°32'57.99" 19°57'56.00"
18 1Tomaszów Maz.122 KOŁODZIEJSKI BOGDAN51°28'50.99" 20°00'56.00"
19 1Tomaszów Maz.123 KLUSKA JAN51°27'28.00" 20°00'42.99"
20 1Tomaszów Maz.125 SKŁADOWSKI MARIUSZ51°26'48.99" 19°54'38.99"
21 1Tomaszów Maz.128 KOŁODZIEJCZYK MARIAN51°31'58.99" 19°59'40.99"
22 1Tomaszów Maz.129 MAZUREK ZDZISŁAW51°13'21.99" 19°58'09.99"
23 1Tomaszów Maz.130 POLUS WIKTOR51°37'24.99" 19°59'32.99"
24 1Tomaszów Maz.131 MALEJ PIOTR51°32'44.99" 20°01'10.99"
25 1Tomaszów Maz.133 MAZUR MAREK51°32'21.99" 19°57'38.00"
26 1Tomaszów Maz.134 MAZUR STANISŁAW51°32'09.99" 19°57'34.99"
27 1Tomaszów Maz.135 NOWAKOWSKI SLAWOMIR51°28'50.99" 20°00'56.00"
28 1Tomaszów Maz.136 MILCZAREK LESZEK51°37'43.99" 19°54'11.99"
29 1Tomaszów Maz.137 PORCZYK ADAM51°32'13.99" 19°59'39.99"
30 1Tomaszów Maz.138 PODPORA DOMINIK51°24'15.00" 20°05'35.99"
31 1Tomaszów Maz.139 CZAPNIK LESZEK51°28'35.99" 19°59'39.99"
32 1Tomaszów Maz.141 REK TOMASZ51°27'28.00" 20°00'42.99"
33 1Tomaszów Maz.142 TELUS MAREK51°32'20.99" 20°00'42.00"
34 1Tomaszów Maz.144 SADOWSKI LESZEK51°25'56.99" 20°00'06.99"
35 1Tomaszów Maz.146 SKOWROŃSKI KRZYSZTOF51°24'15.00" 20°05'38.99"
36 1Tomaszów Maz.147 SWARBUŁA LESZEK51°31'28.99" 19°59'41.99"
37 1Tomaszów Maz.148 ŚLIWKA DARIUSZ51°25'12.99" 20°00'11.99"
38 1Tomaszów Maz.149 ŚWIDZIŃSKI ANDRZEJ51°33'02.00" 20°01'01.99"
39 1Tomaszów Maz.150 PSUT JAN51°32'13.99" 19°59'39.99"
40 1Tomaszów Maz.151 TOMCZYK GRZEGORZ51°24'01.00" 19°42'53.99"
41 1Tomaszów Maz.152 ŹEGOTA KRZYSZTOF51°31'42.99" 20°00'09.00"
42 1Tomaszów Maz.154 WRONA STANISŁAW51°30'23.00" 19°55'14.99"
43 1Tomaszów Maz.155 ŹEGOTA JERZY51°29'06.99" 19°59'18.99"
44 1Tomaszów Maz.156 ŹÓŁTOWSKI CZESŁAW51°30'50.00" 20°02'23.99"
45 1Tomaszów Maz.158 PAJĄK TOMASZ51°36'29.00" 20°04'21.99"
46 1Tomaszów Maz.159 DZIERZKOWKI ARKADIUSZ51°33'01.00" 20°05'00.99"
47 1Tomaszów Maz.161 GÓRECKI JAN51°30'57.99" 19°59'58.99"
48 1Tomaszów Maz.162 ROSIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR51°32'00.99" 19°59'54.99"
49 1Tomaszów Maz.163 PLUTA JAROSŁAW51°28'50.99" 20°02'18.99"
50 1Tomaszów Maz.165 PAWŁOWSKI PAWEŁ51°25'10.99" 20°00'23.00"
51 1Tomaszów Maz.166 KALISZCZAK JANUSZ51°23'45.99" 20°12'14.00"
52 2Ciebłowice205 GRZEGOREK JAN51°31'01.99" 20°06'29.00"
53 2Ciebłowice206 GRZMIĄCZKA MARIAN51°30'02.99" 20°03'33.00"
54 2Ciebłowice207 GAWRYŚ BOGUSŁAW51°31'08.99" 20°05'37.99"
55 2Ciebłowice208 KABAŁA JACEK51°31'08.99" 20°05'34.99"
56 2Ciebłowice209 KĘDZIORA JÓZEF51°30'47.99" 20°02'45.99"
57 2Ciebłowice211 KARKOCHA ZDZISŁAW51°30'50.00" 20°02'23.99"
58 2Ciebłowice212 KOŁODZIEJCZYK MIECZYSŁ51°27'27.00" 20°07'57.99"
59 2Ciebłowice213 KONEWKA KAZIMIERZ51°26'39.99" 20°07'00.99"
60 2Ciebłowice214 KOPACZ PIOTR51°30'02.00" 20°10'38.99"
61 2Ciebłowice215 KRAWCZYK MAREK51°26'12.99" 20°05'09.99"
62 2Ciebłowice216 KOZERA MARIAN51°27'27.00" 20°07'57.99"
63 2Ciebłowice217 GAWĘDA MARIAN51°29'47.99" 20°09'29.99"
64 2Ciebłowice219 PAZUREK MARIAN51°27'16.99" 20°10'13.99"
65 2Ciebłowice221 RAK ANDRZEJ51°30'56.00" 20°06'56.99"
66 2Ciebłowice222 SELEGA ANDRZEJ51°30'15.00" 20°03'27.00"
67 2Ciebłowice223 RAK KAZIMIERZ51°30'56.00" 20°06'56.99"
68 2Ciebłowice225 CICHOWSKI SŁAWOMIR51°30'02.99" 20°03'33.00"
69 2Ciebłowice227 SKOWROŃSKI MARIUSZ51°30'50.00" 20°02'23.99"
70 2Ciebłowice228 WIKTOROWICZ ANDRZEJ51°30'15.00" 20°03'27.00"
71 2Ciebłowice230 TRĘBACZ WOJCIECH51°29'29.99" 20°06'50.00"
72 2Ciebłowice231 BAMBEJCA SŁAWOMIR51°30'08.99" 20°03'55.00"
73 2Ciebłowice234 TROJAK MAREK51°31'03.99" 20°06'02.00"
74 2Ciebłowice236 SADOWSKI MAREK51°23'29.99" 20°07'47.99"
75 2Ciebłowice237 RYŚ TOMASZ51°31'07.99" 20°05'30.99"
76 2Ciebłowice240 PADUSZYŃSKI MARIAN51°23'32.99" 20°07'48.99"
77 2Ciebłowice241 BADURA GRZEGORZ51°31'19.99" 20°20'47.99"
78 2Ciebłowice242 BOGUSIAK WŁODZIMIERZ51°31'57.99" 20°21'03.99"
79 3Lubochnia301 BIAŁEK MIROSŁAW51°36'33.00" 20°02'56.99"
80 3Lubochnia302 CZARNECKI SYLWESTER51°36'38.00" 19°55'34.99"
81 3Lubochnia303 KARWAT DARIUSZ51°33'11.99" 20°10'03.99"
82 3Lubochnia304 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ51°40'22.99" 20°05'22.99"
83 3Lubochnia305 WALCZAK WIESŁAW51°33'38.00" 20°06'33.99"
84 3Lubochnia306 ŚWIDEREK ROBERT51°35'42.99" 20°04'33.99"
85 3Lubochnia307 LABUCH MARIAN51°36'47.99" 19°56'01.99"
86 3Lubochnia308 KOPER MIROSŁAW51°37'18.99" 20°12'12.99"
87 3Lubochnia309 STACHECKI JAROSŁAW51°37'23.99" 19°59'38.99"
88 3Lubochnia310 KUJDA DARIUSZ51°37'12.99" 20°04'11.99"
89 3Lubochnia311 PIJECKI WOJCIECH51°36'12.99" 19°58'26.99"
90 3Lubochnia312 KWIATKOWSKI JAROSŁAW51°38'11.99" 20°09'41.00"
91 3Lubochnia313 KUPIS MARIAN51°31'52.99" 20°08'09.99"
92 3Lubochnia314 RUSEK MAREK51°36'56.00" 20°03'10.00"
93 3Lubochnia316 PSUT SYLWESTER I ROMAN51°36'59.00" 20°01'03.99"
94 3Lubochnia317 WOŻNIAK ANTONI51°45'33.99" 20°13'52.99"
95 3Lubochnia318 SOLAREK MIROSŁAW51°35'54.99" 19°57'51.99"
96 3Lubochnia319 WÓJCIAK SZCZEPAN51°36'29.00" 20°02'47.99"
97 3Lubochnia320 GROMEK MAREK51°39'56.99" 20°06'15.00"
98 3Lubochnia321 KARWAT DARIUSZ51°39'51.99" 20°13'06.99"
99 3Lubochnia322 TULIN RYSZARD51°33'37.00" 20°06'34.99"
100 3Lubochnia323 BIEGUN ZBIGNIEW51°36'02.00" 20°02'28.99"
101 3Lubochnia324 MICHALSKI TADEUSZ51°33'47.99" 20°06'39.99"
102 3Lubochnia325 ŚWINOGA SŁAWOMIR51°36'47.99" 19°56'04.99"
103 3Lubochnia326 LASKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR51°36'35.99" 20°00'27.00"
104 3Lubochnia327 BADOWSKI ZDZISŁAW51°34'06.99" 20°05'36.99"
105 3Lubochnia328 BOCHEŃSKI MAREK51°35'38.99" 20°18'16.99"
106 3Lubochnia330 STASIAK KRZYSZTOF51°33'51.99" 20°04'41.99"
107 3Lubochnia331 PORCZYK ARKADIUSZ51°37'14.99" 19°54'38.00"
108 3Lubochnia332 MIKSA MIROSŁAW51°40'46.99" 20°06'38.99"
109 3Lubochnia333 MIKSA ŁUKASZ51°40'41.99" 20°06'20.00"
110 3Lubochnia335 KOTYNIA PAWEŁ51°40'42.99" 19°58'32.99"
111 3Lubochnia336 SEKUŁA JACEK51°39'20.00" 20°10'34.99"
112 3Lubochnia337 ŻADKOWSKI ANDRZEJ51°36'30.99" 20°03'06.00"
113 4Brudaki401 BORZYK MAREK51°34'51.99" 19°56'30.99"
114 4Brudaki402 MIARKA MARIUSZ51°35'25.99" 19°52'43.99"
115 4Brudaki403 DULAS WACŁAW51°32'19.99" 19°53'50.99"
116 4Brudaki404 DYCHTO ZBIGNIEW51°34'32.09" 19°19'17.39"
117 4Brudaki405 GAJDA PAWEŁ51°28'31.39" 19°26'50.89"
118 4Brudaki406 KARP PAWEŁ51°35'51.99" 19°52'16.99"
119 4Brudaki407 KANIA TADEUSZ51°33'22.39" 19°23'08.59"
120 4Brudaki408 KOŁODZIEJCZYK SŁAWOMIR51°28'52.39" 19°33'45.69"
121 4Brudaki410 KLIMEK TOMASZ51°34'19.99" 19°56'50.99"
122 4Brudaki411 LINK MAREK51°31'41.99" 19°48'06.99"
123 4Brudaki413 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR51°28'21.89" 19°24'06.59"
124 4Brudaki414 PIESZCHAŁA JAN51°37'52.99" 19°22'00.99"
125 4Brudaki415 KRUZ MAREK51°32'11.99" 19°51'32.00"
126 4Brudaki416 PIK PIOTR51°32'57.99" 19°20'56.99"
127 4Brudaki417 MIRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ51°31'49.99" 19°50'15.99"
128 4Brudaki418 NISZTUK ZBIGNIEW51°27'47.99" 19°53'39.99"
129 4Brudaki419 PĄGOWSKI DARIUSZ DAWID51°34'04.99" 19°56'54.99"
130 4Brudaki420 PLICH BERNARD51°30'56.99" 19°50'02.99"
131 4Brudaki421 POPIŃSKI HENRYK51°30'16.70" 19°24'19.50"
132 4Brudaki422 BLOCH HENRYK51°29'48.99" 19°46'18.99"
133 4Brudaki425 WALSZCZYK CEZARY51°32'31.99" 19°53'49.99"
134 4Brudaki426 PUTA TADEUSZ51°40'48.99" 19°23'35.69"
135 4Brudaki427 KACPERSKI JANUSZ51°33'06.00" 19°47'43.99"
136 4Brudaki428 ŻEREK STANISŁAW51°32'46.99" 19°52'17.99"
137 4Brudaki429 RANIOWSKI REMIGIUSZ51°40'06.89" 19°20'04.29"
138 4Brudaki430 SOBOLEWSKI MARIUSZ51°33'29.99" 19°57'56.00"
139 4Brudaki431 RYBCZYŃSKI TOMASZ51°32'43.29" 19°27'01.29"
140 4Brudaki432 ŚLĄZAK LEOPOLD51°36'02.99" 19°54'06.00"
141 4Brudaki433 STUS ROBERT51°28'18.69" 19°29'30.59"
142 4Brudaki434 TEODORCZYK KRZYSZTOF51°28'31.99" 19°30'16.09"
143 4Brudaki438 WIERUCKI DAMIAN51°29'53.09" 19°23'07.49"
144 4Brudaki439 WLAZEŁ JACEK51°31'12.09" 19°23'53.39"
Gołębie Hodowcy Ogłoszenia Strony PZHGP - serwis dla hodowców gołębi ©2008 mojegolebie.pl